- strona 1 -                                                                  
                   PZHGP Oddział Staroź-Bielski, rok 2020.                      
  Klasyfikacja współzawodnictwa o tytuł mistrza                                 
  Sekcja Drobin - Cały Gołębnik Seria 7 [ 6]                                    
┌─────────┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──┬──┬──┬─────┬───────┬─────┐      
│Lp.  Lp. │ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│L │L │L │Razem│Razem  │Konk/│      
│     Pop.│                             │Sek│1 │2 │3 │konk.│punkty │Wkł.%│      
└─────────┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──┴──┴──┴─────┴───────┴─────┘      
    1    2 Fijałkowski     Kamil           3  7  7  7   21    382.88  46.8      
    2    3 Wierzchowski    Adrian,Wiesła   3  7  7  7   21    381.85  32.4      
    3    1 Grabowski       Bogdan          3  7  7  7   21    376.77  33.4      
    4    4 Leśniewski      Jarosław        3  7  7  7   21    365.18  33.0      
    5    6 Grabowski       Konrad          3  7  7  7   21    360.48  15.3      
    6    9 Lewicki Piotr   Lewicki Damia   3  7  7  7   21    356.67  17.6      
    7    7 Kamiński        Piotr           3  7  7  7   21    355.50  24.6      
    8   10 Karwowski       Zbigniew        3  7  7  7   21    353.32  19.6      
    9   14 Kuśmierowski    Sławomir        3  7  7  7   21    352.48  23.1      
   10   12 Michalak        Mariusz,Kamil   3  7  7  7   21    349.28   9.1      
   11   15 Pilichowski     Mirosław        3  7  7  7   21    348.44  17.0      
   12   13 Grabowski       Dariusz         3  7  7  7   21    346.58  17.6      
   13   16 Klimkiewicz     Wiesław         3  7  7  7   21    346.37  18.5      
   14   18 Kamiński        Bogdan          3  7  6  7   20    338.75  26.0      
   15    8 Rybicki         Jan             3  7  7  6   20    326.72  11.6      
   16   19 Głuszek         Robert          3  3  7  7   17    305.29  18.0      
   17   20 Raniszewski     Jacek           3  7  3  7   17    288.68  15.6      
   18   17 Kikolski        Patryk          3  7  7  1   15    233.14   8.0      
   19    5 Tomczak         Wojciech        3  7  7 --   14    232.28  24.5      
   20   11 Buczkowski      Krzysztof       3  7  7 --   14    223.57  23.2      
   21   21 Przybyłowski    Marek           3  5  3  5   13    206.47   6.6      
   22   24 Żuchniewicz     Janusz,Konrad   3  5  1  6   12    194.70   8.3      
   23   23 Wawrzeńczak     Dariusz         3  2  4  3    9    145.17   7.1      
   24   22 Szczepański     Mirosław        3  7 --  0    7     94.98   9.2      
   25   25 Dziurlik        Marcin          3  3  2 --    5     76.85  14.3      
   26   26 Baranowski      Tomasz          3 --  3 --    3     51.15   8.8      
   27   27 Klimkiewicz     Jarosław        3 --  1  2    3     50.67   5.0