Klasyfikacja GMP 2020 rok.                           
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 Lp. Nazwisko, imie          Nr  Nr   Razem                                     
                             Hod Sek  Knk  Punkty                               
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
   1 Fijałkowski Kamil       319   3  16   584.22                               
   2 Maćkiewicz Łukasz       228   2  15   559.61                               
   3 Kamiński Piotr          317   3  14   503.97                               
   4 Leśniewski Jarosław     325   3  13   481.17                               
   5 Kamiński Bogdan         111   3  13   475.47                               
   6 Jóźwiak Sławomir        135   1  12   439.25                               
   7 Pilichowski Mirosław    310   3  12   426.01                               
   8 Grabowski Dariusz       330   3  12   420.80                               
   9 Majewski Piotr          218   2  11   393.40                               
  10 Lewicki Piotr Lewicki   315   3  10   367.06                               
  11 Grabowski Konrad        308   3  10   360.33                               
  12 Cichaczewski Piotr,Agn  119   4  10   360.03                               
  13 Głuszek Robert          326   3  10   359.93                               
  14 Urbański Krzysztof      209   2   9   331.36                               
  15 Wierzchowski Adrian,Wi  320   3   9   330.13                               
  16 Karwowski Zbigniew      327   3   9   316.84                               
  17 Bogucki Sławomir        102   1   8   304.47                               
  18 Grabowski Bogdan        328   3   8   299.90                               
  19 Woliński Tomasz         132   4   8   298.82                               
  20 Miszewski Łukasz,Danie  152   2   8   290.77                               
  21 Zieliński Paweł,Domini  205   2   8   289.28                               
  22 Kuśmierowski Sławomir   332   3   8   285.73                               
  23 Kłysiak Sebastian       118   1   7   246.26                               
  24 Kiełpiński Stefan       125   4   7   241.71                               
  25 Gralicki Sławomir       235   2   6   226.34                               
  26 Michalak Mariusz,Kamil  302   3   6   222.63                               
  27 Kowalski Mieczysław     214   2   6   216.39                               
  28 Klimkiewicz Wiesław     306   3   6   215.86                               
  29 Górecki Łukasz          138   1   6   214.99                               
  30 Raniszewski Jacek       236   3   6   211.74                               
  31 Rybicki Jan             307   3   6   210.95                               
  32 Sobczak Piotr           127   4   6   205.57                               
  33 Kowalski Marcin         114   1   5   187.01                               
  34 Krajewski Dawid Stanis  115   1   5   177.65                               
  35 Buczkowski Krzysztof    203   3   5   177.65                               
  36 Kijoch Adam             164   4   5   175.08                               
  37 Brzeziński Piotr        104   4   4   149.68                               
  38 Włodarski Jacek         170   4   4   143.51                               
  39 Różycki Patryk Krzyszt  123   1   4   142.00                               
  40 Graczykowski Błażej     150   1   4   141.09                               
  41 Zieliński Marcin        231   2   4   141.06                               
  42 Tomczak Wojciech        316   3   4   138.27                               
  43 Rypiński Marek          122   1   4   137.03                               
  44 Jakubowski Robert       109   4   4   136.49                               
  45 Szychułda Jarosław      229   2   3   110.50                               
  46 Szczepański Grzegorz    128   1   3   101.86                               
  47 Żuchniewicz Janusz,Kon  311   3   2    72.87                               
  48 Dziurlik Marcin         107   3   2    72.65                               
  49 Kosmecki Kamil          157   1   2    70.42                               
  50 Baranowski Tomasz       329   3   2    69.58                               
  51 Przybyłowski Marek      333   3   2    68.69                               
  52 Koczwara Ferdynand      113   4   2    65.79                               
  53 Rozumek Sławomir        121   1   1    37.45                               
  54 Wiciński Paweł          142   1   1    33.55                               
  55 Łaciński Arkadiusz      137   1   1    32.69                               
  56 Domański Mariusz        140   1   1    32.42