- strona 1 -                                                        
                    PZHGP Oddział Staroź-Bielski, rok 2020.                     
            Tabela współzawodnictwa                                             
            Lot nr  3, z dnia 30.08.20 Nakło n/Notecią                          
            Oddział Staroź-Bielski- Cały Gołębnik Seria 7 [ 1]                  
          ┌───┬─────────────────────────────┬───┬──────┬──────┬─────┬───────┐   
          │L.P│ Nazwisko       Imie         │Nr.│Wklad.│ Konk.│Razem│Punkty │   
          │   │                             │Sek│      │ Pkt. │Konk.│       │   
          └───┴─────────────────────────────┴───┴──────┴──────┴─────┴───────┘   
              1 Fijałkowski     Kamil           3    78    7    39   139.38     
              2 Wierzchowski    Adrian,Wiesła   3   149    7    42   138.65     
              3 Maćkiewicz      Łukasz          2    42    7    16   138.08     
              4 Kamiński        Bogdan          3    39    7    15   136.52     
              5 Zieliński       Paweł,Dominik   2    37    7    17   135.84     
              6 Woliński        Tomasz          4    79    7    29   135.82     
              7 Gralicki        Sławomir        2    48    7    14   135.72     
              8 Jóźwiak         Sławomir        1    44    7    18   135.27     
              9 Miszewski       Łukasz,Daniel   2    90    7    24   135.02     
             10 Urbański        Krzysztof       2    59    7    16   134.77     
             11 Kłysiak         Sebastian       1    51    7    10   133.89     
             12 Głuszek         Robert          3    61    7    20   133.69     
             13 Grabowski       Bogdan          3   115    7    15   133.37     
             14 Sobczak         Piotr           4    78    7    17   132.96     
             15 Szychułda       Jarosław        2   115    7    13   132.69     
             16 Raniszewski     Jacek           3    68    7    18   132.57     
             17 Lewicki Piotr   Lewicki Damia   3    48    7     9   132.42     
             18 Grabowski       Konrad          3    68    7    14   132.40     
             19 Majewski        Piotr           2    31    7    17   132.37     
             20 Kuśmierowski    Sławomir        3    65    7    22   131.58     
             21 Klimkiewicz     Wiesław         3    57    7    15   131.48     
             22 Pilichowski     Mirosław        3    63    7    18   131.26     
             23 Leśniewski      Jarosław        3    58    7    17   130.83     
             24 Karwowski       Zbigniew        3    63    7    13   129.68     
             25 Jakubowski      Robert          4    77    7    10   128.54     
             26 Kamiński        Piotr           3    40    7     9   127.80     
             27 Michalak        Mariusz,Kamil   3   132    7     9   127.76     
             28 Graczykowski    Błażej          1    24    7     8   126.39     
             29 Zieliński       Marcin          2    60    7     9   126.28     
             30 Grabowski       Dariusz         3    60    7    11   125.66     
             31 Różycki Patryk  Krzysztof       1    38    7     7   124.27     
             32 Wolszczyński    Piotr           4    43    7     8   123.71     
             33 Kowalski        Mieczysław      2    47    7     9   122.56     
             34 Kijoch          Adam            4    30    7     8   122.34     
             35 Wiciński        Paweł           1    61    7    10   120.36     
             36 Żuchniewicz     Janusz,Konrad   3    54    6     6   110.40     
             37 Rybicki         Jan             3    73    6     6   102.44     
             38 Brzeziński      Piotr           4    31    5     5    91.53     
             39 Wolszczyński St Laur Józef      4    24    5     5    90.03     
             40 Przybyłowski    Marek           3    54    5     5    87.50     
             41 Włodarski       Jacek           4    80    4     4    74.67     
             42 Kiełpiński      Stefan          4    23    4     4    70.91     
             43 Cichaczewski    Piotr,Agniesz   4    15    4     4    68.77     
             44 Wawrzeńczak     Dariusz         3    39    3     3    51.39     
             45 Rypiński        Marek           1    43    3     3    50.75     
             46 Witkowski       Jarosław        4    37    2     2    36.14     
             47 Klimkiewicz     Jarosław        3    22    2     2    34.15     
             48 Kowalczyk       Tomasz          1    24    2     2    32.81     
             49 Kikolski        Patryk          3    85    1     1    18.59     
             50 Krajewski Dawid Stanisław       1     5    1     1    17.39